Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Garden
- Terrace
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria.
Rates at Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.
Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna offers Accessible parking as part of its accessibility features.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Andreas (16.6 km), Liebfraukirche (16.6 km) and Casinos Austria Kitzbühel (16.3 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is around 2.8 km from the city center.
The room type available at Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests can use the sauna available at Chalet in Kirchberg near Ski Lift & Sauna during their stay.
The property is situated roughly 93 km from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.











































